Fort Erfprins 2017
Rang Naam Vereniging Klasse  Categorie Score
1 Lisette Reker VZOS Santpoort Traditioneel Dame 295
2 Edwina Kroder VZOS Santpoort Traditioneel Dame 210
3 Anna Naber Voltreffers-Schagen Traditioneel Dame 204
Hellen Schuitemaker Noorderpijl Traditioneel Dame 200
Daphne van Nieuwkasteel MBSOV Noordkop Traditioneel Dame 190
Caroline Kuiper MBSOV Noordkop Traditioneel Dame 183
Sabine DWS Traditioneel Dame 127
Mariella Lagrand-Waterman Frederik Hendrik Delft Traditioneel Dame 109
1 Nico Roos sr HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 391
2 Johan Tromp Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 341
3 Wim Verhoeve St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Traditioneel Heer 328
Roel Witte  Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 325
Christian Borst Broederschap van de Boog Traditioneel Heer 323
Lars Kossen Hindeloopen Traditioneel Heer 319
Niels Schuitemaker Noorderpijl Traditioneel Heer 294
Alle Metzlar HBSV Achilles Traditioneel Heer 272
Frits Overdiek HBV Black Arrow Traditioneel Heer 246
Richard Kroder VZOS Santpoort Traditioneel Heer 242
Hein Bakker Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 239
Bedi Tekirdag Sagitta et Arcus Traditioneel Heer 237
Jan van der Sman HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 232
Frans Hattink Eilandschutters Traditioneel Heer 224
Ab van der Wal Voltreffers-Schagen Traditioneel Heer 222
Bart Paalvast HBSV Achilles Traditioneel Heer 219
Louis Poldervaart Scutterie Archeon Traditioneel Heer 219
Rob Kwak Scaar peter Traditioneel Heer 216
Jos Veldhuis HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 207
Hein Talens Fryske Wald Traditioneel Heer 206
Daan Lispet HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 190
Suleyman Tekirdag Sagitta et Arcus Traditioneel Heer 179
Remco Aalbregt HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Heer 175
Robert Kievits Sagitta et Arcus Traditioneel Heer 175
Carlo Robbe DWS Traditioneel Heer 46
1 jamie Mets Eilandschutters Traditioneel Jeugd 264
Ilse van den Heuvel HKS Zoetermeer Traditioneel Jeugd 221
1 Susanne Rohrer Waterlandschutters Longbow Dame 334
2 Titia Stubbe WBSC Longbow Dame 330
3 Will Maarschalkerweerd Streekschutters Longbow Dame 295
Karin Dingerdis St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Longbow Dame 232
Gerrie van Werven Sagitta et Arcus Longbow Dame 224
Olga Witte Eilandschutters Longbow Dame 162
Jet Hoeffnagel Frederik Hendrik Delft Longbow Dame 161
Gudrun Visser HBSV Achilles Longbow Dame 127
Annemiek van den Heuvel HBSV Achilles Longbow Dame 55
Monica Radersma Team Haagse Schutters Longbow Dame 16
1 Andre Stubbe WBSC Longbow Heer 411
2 Bjorn Meyer Broederschap van de Boog Longbow Heer 389
3 Frank Rose HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 376
Jan van der Meulen HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 343
Andries Domburg Streekschutters Longbow Heer 335
Gert-Jan Schoorl Eilandschutters Longbow Heer 322
Tom Rezelman Streekschutters Longbow Heer 322
Pieter Lycklama Fryske Wald Longbow Heer 317
Ron Visser Streekschutters Longbow Heer 314
Cees Spanjer Terschelling handboog collectief Longbow Heer 306
Theo Alink Scutterie Archeon Longbow Heer 294
Gerben vd Brink Broederschap van de Boog Longbow Heer 288
Berend Visser HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 281
Wim van Bemmelen HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 277
Derek Vredeveld HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 266
Arthur Lakerveld HSH Hilversum Longbow Heer 263
Dennis van Teunenbroek HBSV Achilles Longbow Heer 261
Render Woltman HSH Hilversum Longbow Heer 253
Beertjan Wijthoff St. Sebastiaen Den Haag Longbow Heer 252
Bas Haakman Streekschutters Longbow Heer 244
Paul Blaauboer Streekschutters Longbow Heer 233
Martin Feenstra Fryske Wald Longbow Heer 233
Johan Ottens Waterlandschutters Longbow Heer 232
hans MBSOV Noordkop Longbow Heer 219
Misja Vos USV Rotterdam Longbow Heer 203
Niko Geerlings Scutterie Archeon Longbow Heer 199
Ed Markus MBSOV Noordkop Longbow Heer 196
Edwin de Jonge MBSOV Noordkop Longbow Heer 182
Hans Hoeffnagel Frederik Hendrik Delft Longbow Heer 179
1 Martijn Kamphuis HBV Black Arrow Recurve Heer 443
2 Andries Timmer Robin Hood Steenwijk Recurve Heer 364
3 Roel Hemminga HBV Black Arrow Recurve Heer 348
Wilco van de Camp Sagittarius Emmen Recurve Heer 278
Roy Altena Sagitta et Arcus Recurve Heer 201
1 Anita Smeets Sagittarius Emmen Recurve Dame 343
1 Mitchel van der Meer HBSV Achilles Recurve Jeugd 206
1 Rene van Weerdenburg Waterlandschutters Compound Heer 521
2 Jasper van Gosen Waterlandschutters Compound Heer 520
3 K.A. Klaver Waterlandschutters Compound Heer 517
Paul Huisman USV Rotterdam Compound Heer 488
Manfred Will HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 482
Paul van Dijk USV Rotterdam Compound Heer 475
Leo Hansma HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 471
Okke Venema HBV Black Arrow Compound Heer 464
Remco Spruyt Concordia Amsterdam Compound Heer 458
Sjouke Boersma HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 448
Ijf Blokker Waterlandschutters Compound Heer 406
Will Born HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 389
Willem Kooistra HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Heer 301
Frits van der Aa Handboogschutterij Almere Compound Heer 262
Daniel de Zeeuw Sagittarius Emmen Compound Heer 449
Rob Angevare MBSOV Noordkop Compound Heer 267
1 Geert Braaksma HBV Nocht En Wille Compound Dame 400
Linda Zuidema HBV Black Arrow Compound Dame 289
--- Lotus Stuifzand Waterlandschutters Compound Aspirant 376
1 Hans Heller HBV Black Arrow Bare Bow Heer 513
2 Nico Bontenbal Team Haagse Schutters Bare Bow Heer 468
3 Wim Rolff Terschelling handboog collectief Bare Bow Heer 458
Ron de Haan Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Heer 441
Tinus van der Heide Sagitta et Arcus Bare Bow Heer 416
Rene Mark Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Heer 395
Michel Rops HBV Black Arrow Bare Bow Heer 385
Arnold Stuifzand Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Heer 371
Kees Ijzerman HBS Artemis Bare Bow Heer 369
Frans Gordijn Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Heer 364
Maurice van Bezooijen Streekschutters Bare Bow Heer 360
Jacob Kooistra Terschelling handboog collectief Bare Bow Heer 356
Bert Dijkhuis HBV Black Arrow Bare Bow Heer 341
Thijmen Masin HSH Hilversum Bare Bow Heer 337
Leendert Adema HBV Nocht En Wille Bare Bow Heer 335
Henri Polkerman Noorderpijl Bare Bow Heer 333
Douwe Zondervan HBV Nocht En Wille Bare Bow Heer 329
Sander Scholten MBSOV Noordkop Bare Bow Heer 322
Joffrey Angevare MBSOV Noordkop Bare Bow Heer 299
Richard Veenema Fryske Wald Bare Bow Heer 299
Dennis Fisser HBSV Achilles Bare Bow Heer 298
Jaap Sinnema HBV Black Arrow Bare Bow Heer 296
Jan Wout de Geus HBS Artemis Bare Bow Heer 296
Marcel Bierdrager HBSV Achilles Bare Bow Heer 296
Sander Schilderman HBV Black Arrow Bare Bow Heer 293
Frank van Aerde HBV Nocht En Wille Bare Bow Heer 292
Robin Doomen Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Heer 288
Jarmo Pietersen Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Heer 286
peter Hansen MBSOV Noordkop Bare Bow Heer 286
Bart van Beek HSH Hilversum Bare Bow Heer 284
Sander Hogevorst MBSOV Noordkop Bare Bow Heer 279
Idius Felix WBSC Bare Bow Heer 271
Lex Verstraaten Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Heer 270
Auke Warring Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Heer 267
Arjen Jansen Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Heer 255
Carlos van den Heuvel MBSOV Noordkop Bare Bow Heer 250
Matthé Keulemans Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Heer 242
Erwin van Leeuwen Streekschutters Bare Bow Heer 240
Martin Neuvel Streekschutters Bare Bow Heer 227
Michael Kemper Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Heer 225
Wim Hulshof Streekschutters Bare Bow Heer 223
David de Vroomen HBSV Achilles Bare Bow Heer 207
Flip Grueneveld Broederschap van de Boog Bare Bow Heer 207
Pieter Dekker MBSOV Noordkop Bare Bow Heer 207
Johan van der Wel Sagitta et Arcus Bare Bow Heer 186
Jorrit Boersma HBV Nocht En Wille Bare Bow Heer 172
Chris Segenius Streekschutters Bare Bow Heer 164
Thomas Noordanus USV Rotterdam Bare Bow Heer 153
Jan van Hal HBSV Achilles Bare Bow Heer 152
Don van der Meer HBSV Achilles Bare Bow Heer 151
1 Judith Mulder Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Dame 467
2 Jolanda Meassen Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Dame 322
3 Monique Koning Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Dame 315
Lies Gordijn Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Dame 300
Marianne Noordanus USV Rotterdam Bare Bow Dame 292
Marloes de Boer Robin Hood Steenwijk Bare Bow Dame 277
Anneke Lans Terschelling handboog collectief Bare Bow Dame 263
Renske de Boer HBV Nocht En Wille Bare Bow Dame 261
Sabrina van Dijk USV Rotterdam Bare Bow Dame 251
Irene Mark Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Dame 203
Zjuul Baija Streekschutters Bare Bow Dame 203
Debbie Zwaan HBS Artemis Bare Bow Dame 143
Marisca Uit Oude Groeneveld Fryske Wald Bare Bow Dame 142
Carmel Domburg Streekschutters Bare Bow Dame 139
Bouk de Wit Waterlandschutters Bare Bow Dame 108
1 Hans van de Steeg Robin Hood Steenwijk Bare Bow Jeugd 347
2 Magchiel Robin Hood Steenwijk Bare Bow Jeugd 338
3 Yenthe Hagedoorn Sagitta et Arcus Bare Bow Jeugd 330
Maarten Keulemans Frederik Hendrik Delft Bare Bow Jeugd 323
Alexander Bosma Terschelling handboog collectief Bare Bow Jeugd 215
Sam ter Wal  Fryske Wald Bare Bow Jeugd 143

Adres

Bezoekadres:

 

De Dukdalf - MBSOV

Hoofdgracht 1

1781 AA  Den Helder

 

 

 

Postadres:

 

MBOSV HSV Noordkop

Hoofdgracht 4

1781 AA  Den Helder

 

noordkopwsov@quicknet.nl

Buitenbaan:

 

Fort Oostoever

Het nieuwe werk 36

1781 AL  Den Helder