Discipline tournooi 2019
Naam Discipline Vereniging Score
Ed Stuifzand Compound MBSOV Noordkop 526
Bert Woord Compound MBSOV Noordkop 469
Steven Boon Compound Achilles 212
Ron de Haan Barebow Waterlandschutters 441
Judith Mulder Barebow Waterlandschutters 430
Sander Hogervorst Barebow MBSOV Noordkop 333
Sander Scholten Barebow MBSOV Noordkop 307
Pieter Dekker Barebow MBSOV Noordkop 285
Edwin de Jonge Barebow MBSOV Noordkop 254
Kees Zijm Recurve (M) Swarte Skepe 393
Hans Rinkema Recurve (M) Swarte Skepe 369
Klaas Kaas Recurve (M) Achilles 338
Sabina van Leeuwen Recurve (V) Achilles 326
Peter Hansen Recurve (M) MBSOV Noordkop 317
Noor v/d Berg Recurve (V) MBSOV Noordkop 280
Jan Kamps Recurve (M) MBSOV Noordkop 102
Hugo Deuling Compound (MJ) Regio 502
Bodhi van Otterloo Recurve (MJ) Regio 480
Lisa Koster Recurve (VJ) Regio 442
Mattew Vlieger Compound (MJ) Regio 413
Siora Portius Recurve (VJ) Regio 388
Emilia Voortman Recurve (VJ) Regio 339
Lars Koremen Recurve (MJ) Regio 322
Lotus Stuifzand Compound (VJ) MBSOV Noordkop 259
Mulan Stuifzand Vare-Bow (VJ) MBSOV Noordkop 236
Zus-Anne Hoexum Hout (VJ) Achilles 139
Fleur van Rijn Hout (VJ) Achilles 101
Bert Paalvast Hout (H) Achilles 296
Frans Hattink Hout (H) Eilandschutters 232
Marcel Bierdrager Hout (H) Achilles 231
Wim van Bemmelen Hout (H) Achilles 202
Wim Verhoeve Hout (H) St. Sebastiaan 181
Frans Schrama Hout (H) Eilandschutters 175
Ebe Heijligenberg Hout (H) Achilles 168
Ab van de Wal Hout (H) Voltreffers 147
Jan Prins Hout (H) Eilandschutters 146
Jan van Rijn Hout (H) Achilles 137
Eric Wesselius Hout (H) Achilles 128
Ger van Klaveren Hout (H) Swarte Skepe 126
Youri van Rijn Hout (H) Achilles 88
Suzanne Rohrer Hout (D) MBSOV Noordkop 306
Sylvia Hoekstra Hout (D) Achilles 281
Birgit Kracht Hout (D) MBSOV Noordkop 257
Daphne van Nieuwkasteel Hout (D) MBSOV Noordkop 220
Anne Naber Hout (D) Voltreffers 200
Janne Koopman Hout (D) Achilles 170
Karin Dingerdis Hout (D) St. Sebastiaan 158
Vonda Wesselius Hout (D) Achilles 75